print

Westdeutsche Orientierungsmeisterschaft 2019

 PL            -A-   -B-   -C-   4   5   6   7   8   X   X   ...   DS   Ges. 
1 J.Sieper REH 48 KÖ/HA 50 RGO 50 DÜL 50 NAC 49 HUS 49 MSGS 49 0 BRA 47 HEI 48   NAC 49 394
1 G.Kettler REH 48 KÖ/HA 50 RGO 50 DÜL 50 NAC 49 HUS 49 MSGS 49 0 BRA 47 HEI 48   NAC 49 394
2 M.Thomas 0 NAC 50 VGR 50 AMC 50 RGO 49 KÖ/HA 48 HUS 47 MSGS 46   RGO 49 389
3 R. Witte BRA 49 DÜL 49 VGR 49 HUS 48 HEI 47 MSGS 47 REH 47 0 AMC 39 NAC 42   HUS 48 384
3 A. Witte BRA 49 DÜL 49 VGR 49 HUS 48 HEI 47 MSGS 47 REH 47 0 AMC 39 NAC 42   HUS 48 384
4 R.Wisniewski BRA 44 NAC 48 RGO 48 HUS 42 AMC 40 HEI 37 REH 36 0 AMC 40S   HUS 42 377
5 U.Bleeke BRA 48 HUS 50 VGR 48 NAC 47 AMC 47 RGO 46 MSGS 43 0   AMC 47 376
6 M.Zeuner BRA 46 HUS 50 VGR 48 NAC 47 AMC 47 RGO 46 MSGS 43 0   AMC 47 374
7 H.G.Sieper REH 49 NAC 46 AMC 49 MSGS 48 RGO 47 HEI 44 KÖ/HA 43 0 BRA 42   RGO 47 373
7 K.Freund REH 49 NAC 46 AMC 49 MSGS 48 RGO 47 HEI 44 KÖ/HA 43 0 BRA 42   RGO 47 373
8 H.Grützenbach BRA 44 KÖ/HA 49 AMC 45 DÜL 48 NAC 45 MSGS 42 VGR 41 0 REH 40 HUS 40   NAC 45 359
9 B K.Schewior BRA 43 KÖ/HA 47 HEI 45 HUS 45 VGR 44 MSGS 44 RGO 44 0 REH 38 AMC 41   VGR 44 356
10 B S.Opp BRA 43 KÖ/HA 47 HEI 45 HUS 45 VGR 44 MSGS 44 AMC 41 0 REH 38   VGR 44 353
11 B Ch.Opp REH 40 KÖ/HA 49 AMC 45 DÜL 48 NAC 45 MSGS 42 HUS 40 HEI 33   0 342
12 B M.Maaßen 0 DÜL 45 VGR 42 MSGS 50 AMC 42 HEI 40 NAC 40 RGO 40   VGR 42 341
12 B L.Maaßen 0 DÜL 45 VGR 42 MSGS 50 AMC 42 HEI 40 NAC 40 RGO 40   VGR 42 341
13 B G.Windhövel REH 42 DÜL 44 HEI 43 NAC 43 KÖ/HA 42 MSGS 41 VGR 39 0 BRA 37   REH 42 336
13 H.H.Blumendeller REH 34 HUS 46 RGO 43 DÜL 46 VGR 45 HEI 41 AMC 38 0   RGO 43 336
14 M.Weinert REH 43 DÜL 42 VGR 46 KÖ/HA 41 MSGS 41 HUS 41 BRA 40 0 HEI 34   HUS 41 335
15 B T.Windhövel REH 42 DÜL 44 HEI 43 NAC 43 KÖ/HA 42 VGR 39 HUS 38 0 BRA 37   REH 42 333
16 G.Wörner REH 50 KÖ/HA 45 HEI 50 VGR 47 BRA 45 RGO 45 HUS 43 0   0 325
16 B.Steffan REH 50 KÖ/HA 45 HEI 50 VGR 47 BRA 45 RGO 45 HUS 43 0   0 325
17 W. Putz BRA 33 DÜL 41 AMC 46 MSGS 40 KÖ/HA 40 NAC 39 NAC 39 0 HEI 39   MSGS 40 318
17 G. Bangert BRA 33 DÜL 41 AMC 46 MSGS 40 KÖ/HA 40 HEI 39 RGO 39 0   MSGS 40 318
18 B Rei.Tietz REH 41 KÖ/HA 44 MSGS 45 VGR 37 HUS 37 AMC 37 RGO 37 HEI 36   0 314
18 B R.Tietz REH 41 KÖ/HA 44 MSGS 45 VGR 37 HUS 37 AMC 37 RGO 37 HEI 36   0 314
19 P.Beckers REH 34 DÜL 47 HEI 49 RGO 48 VGR 43 AMC 43 0 0   VGR 43 307
20 B M.Wiche REH 39 NAC 39 RGO 41 HUS 39 HEI 38 AMC 36 0 0   NAC 39 271
21 G. Goworek 0 HUS 46 RGO 43 DÜL 46 VGR 45 HEI 41 0 0   RGO 43 264
22 F.Diebel REH 43 DÜL 42 RGO 39 HUS 41 BRA 40 0 0 0   BRA 40 245
B E.Krombusch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0
 
Plätze 1-0 (55)