Westdeutsche Orientierungsmeisterschaft 2018
Gesamt

 PL            -A-   -B-   -C-   4   5   6   7   8   X   X   X   X   DS   Ges. 
1 J.Sieper OBNA 50 HUS 50 AMC 50 REH 50 MSGS 50 NAC 48 RGO 48 0 HEI 46 DÜL 46 BRA 47 REH 50 396
2 R. Witte BRA 50 NAC 49 VGR 50 MSGS 49 REH 49 DÜL 48 HEI 47 0 MSCM 45 OBNA 46 HUS 46 AMC 47 NAC 49 391
2 A. Witte BRA 50 NAC 49 VGR 50 MSGS 49 REH 49 DÜL 48 HEI 47 0 MSCM 45 OBNA 46 HUS 46 AMC 47 NAC 49 391
3 G.Kettler REH 50 HUS 50 MSGS 50 NAC 48 RGO 48 BRA 47 HEI 46 0 DÜL 46 NAC 48 387
4 H.H.Blumendeller BRA 49 DÜL 49 HEI 49 MSGS 47 MSCM 47 OBNA 44 REH 44 0 AMC 42 VGR 42 HUS 41 RGO 42 MSCM 47 376
5 M.Zeuner OB-NA 48 DÜL 50 MSGS 45 BRA 48 NAC 47 RGO 45 VGR 44 0 HUS 38 MSCM 44 NAC 47 374
6 G.Wörner OB-NA 49 HUS 47 RGO 49 REH 47 MSCM 46 VGR 46 HEI 44 BRA 44 0 372
6 B.Steffan OB-NA 49 HUS 47 RGO 49 REH 47 MSCM 46 VGR 46 HEI 44 BRA 44 0 372
7 P.Beckers BRA 49 DÜL 47 HEI 48 OB-NA 47 NAC 45 AMC 45 RGO 43 0 VGR 40 MSCM 42 DÜL 47 371
8 G. Goworek MSCM 47 DÜL 49 HEI 49 MSGS 47 OBNA 44 REH 44 AMC 42 0 RGO 42 VGR 42 HUS 41 MSCM 47 369
9 B S.Opp MSCM 48 NAC 46 VGR 45 HUS 45 OB-NA 45 AMC 44 MSGS 42 HEI 41 REH 41 BRA 41 RGO 40 0 356
9 B K.Schewior MSCM 48 NAC 46 VGR 45 HUS 45 OB-NA 45 AMC 44 MSGS 42 HEI 41 BRA 41 RGO 40 0 356
10 H.G.Sieper BRA 45 DÜL 45 RGO 46 NAC 44 HUS 43 HEI 42 REH41 0 AMC 41 NAC 44 350
10 K.Freund BRA 45 DÜL 45 RGO 46 NAC 44 HUS 43 HEI 42 AMC 41 0 NAC 44 350
11 M.Stoll MSCM 50 NAC 50 VGR 49 AMC 49 HUS 48 REH 48 0 0 AMC 49 343
11 R.Schackmann OB-NA 50 NAC 50 VGR 49 AMC 49 HUS 48 REH 48 0 0 AMC 49 343
11 U.Bleeke BRA 30 DÜL 50 MSGS 45 HUS 49 NAC 47 VGR 44 HEI 34 0 VGR 44 343
11 B Ch.Opp MSCM 40 HUS 44 AMC 50 RGO 44 VGR 43 NAC 42 DÜL 41 MSGS 39 BRA 32 REH 35 HEI 36 0 343
11 M.Weinert REH 42 NAC 43 MSGS 48 RGO 47 DÜL 42 BRA 40 HEI 39 0 VGR 39 DÜL 42 343
12 H.Grützenbach MSCM 40 HUS 44 RGO 44 VGR 43 MSGS 43 NAC 42 DÜL 41 0 VGR 43 340
13 W.Willms OB-NA 47 NAC 45 HEI 48 AMC 45 MSCM 42 VGR 40 0 0 AMC 45 312
14 W. Putz BRA 34 NAC 40 AMC 43 MSGS 40 DÜL 40 HEI 33 RGO 30 0 DÜL 40 300
15 F.Diebel REH 42 NAC 43 RGO 47 DÜL 42 BRA 40 VGR 39 0 0 REH 42 295
16 B G.Windhövel REH 40 DÜL 43 MSGS 41 BRA 39 HEI 37 RGO 34 0 0 BRA 39 273
16 B T.Windhövel REH 40 DÜL 43 MSGS 41 BRA 39 HEI 37 RGO 34 0 0 BRA 39 273
17 G. Bangert 0 NAC 40 AMC 43 MSGS 40 DÜL 40 HEI 33 RGO 30 0 DÜL 40 266
18 B Dr.R.Holzborn OB-NA 42 NAC 41 VGR 37 DÜL 37 MSCM 38 REH 36 RGO 33 0 0 264
19 B Rei.Tietz BRA 36 0 AMC 40 VGR 38 HEI 38 MSGS 38 RGO 37 0 0 227
19 B R.Tietz BRA 36 0 AMC 40 VGR 38 HEI 38 MSGS 38 RGO 37 0 0 227
20 R.Wisniewski MSCM 39 DÜL 44 HEI 45 HUS 42 0 0 0 0 MSCM 39 209
21 B M.Wiche BRA 34 0 AMC 47 MSGS 44 RGO 39 0 0 0 BRA 34 198
22 B E.Zimmermann 0 0 VGR 47 AMC 47 MSGS 44 RGO 39 0 0 0 177
23 J. Sauer 0 HUS 40 VGR 42 RGO 41 DÜL 38 0 0 0 0 161
24 B D.Balzar 0 HUS 37 VGR 47 HEI 40 RGO 31 0 0 0 0 155
25 B M.Holzborn REH 36 NAC 41 RGO 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 110
B E.Krombusch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0